DRUŽSTVA

 

    Marček Peter 573 306 879  
1. TJ Podbrezová Pašiak Tomáš 563 321 884 2695
    Tomka Milan 590 342 932  
             
    Jiroušek Pavel 570 360 930  
2. Česká Třebová Hýbl Miloš 579 320 899 2673
    Hetych Jiří 548 296 844  
             
    Diviš Bronislav 573 355 928  
3. Tři veteráni Staněk Jiří 559 273 832 2660
    Vymazal Zdeněk 583 317 900  
             
    Bělíček Vlastimil 588 316 904  
4. B - G - K - Přerov Goldemund Roman 564 280 844 2580
    Katzerová Kamila 552 280 832  
             
    Marek Radim 549 303 852  
5. Hagemann Opava Skopalík Pavel 562 312 874 2569
    Hendrych Jiří 549 294 843  
             
    Hažva Jaroslav 562 306 868  
6. Spartak Přerov I Goldemund Roman 555 299 854 2564
    Matyáš Dalibor 540 302 842  
             
    Mánek Vladimír 570 289 859  
7. Padesátníci Přerov Kanda Milan 560 263 823 2529
    Maier Petr 557 290 847  
             
    Pihál Antonín 527 266 793  
8. KC Hodonín Horák Radek 587 297 884 2523
    Rychlovský Luděk 532 314 846  
             
    Kratochvíl Michal 566 297 863  
9. Brno + Rosice Streubel Petr 547 261 808 2514
    Vaverková Lucka 569 274 843  
             
    Konečný Vladimír 560 327 887  
10. Hageman Opava Hendrych Jaroslav 545 220 765 2508
    Staněk Aleš 552 304 856  
             
    Varda Eduard 539 318 857  
11. TKK Trenčín Chvenko Marek 559 311 870 2501
    Huba Marian 536 238 774  
             
    Frisch A. 558 242 800  
12. Důchodci Zuzánek Jarda 567 294 861 2474
    Frisch J. 558 255 813  
             
    Horňák Lukáš 535 263 798  
13. Šumperk Smrčka 549 264 813 2456
    Smrčková Růžena 560 285 845  
             
    Martiník Jaromír 517 260 777  
14. Horní Benešov Kozák Petr 536 278 814 2444
    Čuba Bohuslav 549 304 853  
             
    Sedláčková Michaela 550 244 794  
15. S - G - M - Přerov Goldemundová Hana 554 253 807 2443
    Mazur Václav 507 335 842  
             
    Janoušek Vladimír 531 229 760  
16. TJ Poděbrady Jírovec Martin 519 296 815 2427
    Bek Tomáš 551 301 852  
             
    Němec 562 299 861  
17. Sokol Kolín Pelák Jan 539 258 797 2424
    Dejda Filip 526 240 766  
             
    Frisch A. 552 246 798  
18. Důchodci Zuzánek Jarda 539 273 812 2424
    Matyášová Lenka 545 269 814  
             
    Machala David 570 281 851  
19. Jalovičky Pěchová Zuzana 543 235 778 2393
    Fajdeková Katka 507 257 764  
             
    Búlik Jozef 581 266 847  
20. TKK Trenčín Bošnáková Janka 514 242 756 2391
    Fúrstenová Elena 532 256 788  
             
    Síleš Milan 523 240 763  
21. ČD UZEL Přerov Šístek Petr 521 272 793 2386
    Hnilica František 549 281 830  
             
    Valigulová Katarina 555 271 826  
22. Slovensko MIX Šottníková Jana 538 266 804 2382
    Kravcová Janka 522 230 752  
             
    Dvorník Dalibor 488 226 714  
23. Lední medvídci Musilová Zuzana 532 274 806 2360
    Ustohal Karel 548 292 840  
             
    Kočí Radim 552 235 787  
24. Odvážlivci Lindner Tomáš 553 225 778 2359
    Vyskočil Pavel 519 275 794  
             
    Vácha Petr 514 275 789  
25. Spartak Přerov III Hradílek Jiří 524 228 752 2325
    Navrátil Marek 544 240 784  
             
    Světlík René 530 230 760  
26. Sokol Bohumín I Kalischová Martina 527 247 774 2319
    Honl Roman 552 233 785  
             
    Šutr Ondřej 521 239 760  
27. TJ Poděbrady Kroupa Petr 553 250 803 2311
    Richter Dušan 519 229 748  
             
    Dokoupilová Eliška 515 230 745  
28. HKK Olomouc Hnilica František 486 266 752 2296
    Šrámek Josef 533 266 799  
             
    Maršálek Jiří 504 230 734  
29. SEZAKO Dvořák Vladimír 541 273 814 2287
    Půlpán Zdeněk 494 245 739  
             
    Kuzma Josef 535 249 784  
30. Sokol Bohumín Nitka Karel 526 227 753 2249
    Piska Jarek 504 208 712  
             
    Pavelka P.ml. 481 205 686  
31. KK Hranice Podzemný S. 528 190 718 2209
    Pitrun K. 521 284 805  
             
    Bartoš Kamil 478 242 720  
32. KK Hranice Pavelka P.ml. 532 213 745 2203
    Lenhart J. 506 232 738  
             
    Anděl Václav 508 245 753  
33. TJ Poděbrady Janoušek Petr 500 224 724 2201
    Nožička Ladislav 512 212 724  
             
    Obrtel Lumír 527 194 721  
34. PSP Bart Vladimír  518 228 746 2194
    Smějsík Stanislav 494 233 727  
             
    Onderka Jiří 529 266 795  
35. Bytové družstvo Čapík Laďa 481 192 673 2182
    Gardián Jaroslav 487 227 714  
             
    Jurášová Alena 440 172 612  
36. AM Rýmařov Heisig Rudolf 474 166 640 1957
    Doleželová Dana 490 215 705  

Všechna práva vyhrazena mně a všem které mám rád. A že jich zas až tolik není.

Tvorba webu zdarma s WebnodeWebnode